Events

Week Events Nation Type Tb.
1 International Tournament (Budapest) I 12
1 Open Youth Tournament (Markham) I 12
1 Open Tournament (Lodz) I 12
2 Open Tournament (Zagreb) I 8
2 Pro-Tour (Hong Kong) I 16
3 Open Youth Tournament (Bangkok) I 16
3 International Tournament (Bremen) I 16
3 Open Tournament (Sao Paulo) I 8
4 Open Tournament (Schiltigheim) I 8
4 Pro-Tour (Linz) I 16
5 Open Tournament (Astana) I 12
5 Open Youth Tournament (Asuncion) I 12
5 International Tournament (Pyongyang) I 12
6 European Youth Championships (Cluj) C 12
6 American Youth Championships (Buenos Aires) C 12
6 Open Youth Tournament (Buenos Aires) I 16
6 African Championships (Alger) C 8
6 American Championships (Saint Domingue) C 8
6 Asian Championships (Palawan) C 8
6 Oceanian Championships (Bendigo) C 8
6 European Championships (Alicante) C 8
7 European Championships (Alicante) C 12
7 Asian Championships (Palawan) C 12
7 American Championships (Saint Domingue) C 12
7 Oceanian Championships (Bendigo) C 12
7 African Championships (Alger) C 12
7 European Youth Championships (Cluj) C 16
7 American Youth Championships (Burnaby) C 8
8 Pro-Tour (Wellington) I 16
8 International Tournament (Lagos) I 8
9 Open Youth Tournament (Abidjan) I 12
9 International Tournament (Lausanne) I 8
9 Open Tournament (Doha) I 12
10 Pro-Tour (Incheon) I 16
10 Open Tournament (Las Vegas) I 8
11 World Circuits Finals (Chengdu) I 8
11 International Tournament (Helsinki) I 12
11 Open Youth Tournament (Belgrade) I 12
12 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Tokyo) I 20
12 Open Tournament (Antioquia) I 16
12 World Single/Double Table Tennis Championships (Ostrava) I 16
13 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Nimes) I 16
13 World Single/Double Table Tennis Championships (Saint-Denis) I 16
General
1 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
2 Loki Blade
3 Dionysos
4 Arroyo Rodrigo
5 ARBUCKLE Rosa
Complete rank
Old player
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 leopoldd zoe
3 Batista Angel
4 Miletic Mia
5 Chlapowski Para
Complete rank
Under 21
1 Keass Craig
2 De Bonaventure Jean-Augustin
3 che guevara ernesto
4 Bolívar Antonio José
5 Maximus
Complete rank
Junior
1 Nazca Tom
2 Nazca Jules
3 Harimoto Tomokazu
4 Benalla Max
5 Weedol Marwa
Complete rank
Che gu e. 1 4 - 2 0 Altaw 0.
Bacane S. 1 1 - 0 0 Navenb R.
Martin J. 1 5 - 1 0 Ponce R.
Masson C. 0 10 - 10 0 Rodesh M.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2018 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com