Alias


Please enter your email.
Your password will be sent shortly.
Mail cannot be delivered.
An email has been sent to you.
Registration

Rank

### Player Points

## Player 1 Player 2 Points
## Nation Points

Senior

Under 21

Junior

Old player

Events

Week Events Nation Type Tb.
1 International Tournament (Budapest) I 12
1 Open Youth Tournament (Liverpool) I 12
1 Open Tournament (Lodz) I 12
2 Pro-Tour (Hong Kong) I 16
2 Open Tournament (Zagreb) I 8
3 Open Tournament (Sao Paulo) I 8
3 Open Youth Tournament (Bangkok) I 16
3 International Tournament (Bremen) I 16
4 Open Tournament (Schiltigheim) I 8
4 Pro-Tour (Linz) I 16
5 International Tournament (Pyongyang) I 12
5 Open Tournament (Astana) I 12
5 Open Youth Tournament (Asuncion) I 12
6 European Championships (Alicante) C 8
6 Asian Championships (Palawan) C 8
6 European Youth Championships (Cluj) C 12
6 African Championships (Alger) C 8
6 Open Youth Tournament (Buenos Aires) I 16
6 American Championships (Saint Domingue) C 8
6 Oceanian Championships (Bendigo) C 8
7 European Championships (Alicante) C 12
7 European Youth Championships (Eilat) C 16
7 African Championships (Alger) C 12
7 Asian Championships (Palawan) C 12
7 American Championships (Saint Domingue) C 12
8 Pro-Tour (Wellington) I 16
8 International Tournament (Lagos) I 8
9 International Tournament (Lausanne) I 8
9 Open Youth Tournament (Abidjan) I 12
9 Open Tournament (Doha) I 12
10 Open Tournament (Las Vegas) I 8
10 Pro-Tour (Incheon) I 16
11 International Tournament (Wuhan) I 12
11 Open Youth Tournament (Le Caire) I 12
11 World Circuits Finals (Amsterdam) I 8
12 Open Tournament (Antibes) I 16
12 Open Youth Tournament (Port-Vila) I 12
12 World Single/Double Table Tennis Championships (Beyrouth) I 16
12 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Munich) I 20
13 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Melbourne) I 16
13 World Single/Double Table Tennis Championships (Seville) I 16
General
1 Salem Abu
2 Monod Leopold Theodore
3 Rosenstein Zeev
4 Branqui Algas Diego
5 Leopoldus Glen
Complete ranking
Old player
1 Somatotrophine
2 Dopamine
3 Blokeur Petit
4 Ari Vatanen
5 Eikki Vatanen
Complete ranking
Under 21
1 Nexxus SuperSelect
2 Marius Gaius
3 Fèlix Lebrun
4 Lebrun Alexis
5 Cicero Marcus
Complete ranking
Junior
1 Hombre Gringo
2 maradonna diego
3 Batiri Nabaruru
4 rokette rasta
5 NINA GUO ZHEN
Complete ranking
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2023 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com