Program

21/05/2018 07:00 Building of the week
21/05/2018 08:00 Training
21/05/2018 21:00 Building of the events
22/05/2018 08:00 Training
23/05/2018 08:00 Training
24/05/2018 08:00 Training
25/05/2018 08:00 Training
26/05/2018 08:00 Training
27/05/2018 08:00 Training
27/05/2018 20:00 End of the week (ranking, drift)

Open Tournament (Astana)

23/05/2018 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Senior
24/05/2018 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Old player
24/05/2018 17:20:00 Turn 2 Single Senior
24/05/2018 18:20:00 Turn 2 Single Old player
24/05/2018 18:40:00 Turn 3 Single Senior
25/05/2018 10:00:00 Turn 1 Double Senior
25/05/2018 10:30:00 Turn 3 Single Old player
25/05/2018 10:50:00 Turn 4 Single Senior
25/05/2018 11:20:00 Turn 1 Double Old player
25/05/2018 11:40:00 Turn 2 Double Senior
25/05/2018 12:00:00 Turn 4 Single Old player
25/05/2018 12:20:00 Turn 5 Single Senior
26/05/2018 20:00:00 Turn 2 Double Old player
26/05/2018 20:10:00 Turn 3 Double Senior
26/05/2018 20:20:00 Turn 5 Single Old player
26/05/2018 20:30:00 Turn 6 Single Senior
26/05/2018 20:40:00 Turn 3 Double Old player
26/05/2018 20:50:00 Turn 4 Double Senior
26/05/2018 21:00:00 Turn 6 Single Old player
26/05/2018 21:10:00 Turn 7 Single Senior
27/05/2018 10:00:00 Turn 4 Double Old player
27/05/2018 10:10:00 Turn 5 Double Senior
27/05/2018 10:20:00 Turn 7 Single Old player
27/05/2018 10:30:00 Turn 8 Single Senior
27/05/2018 14:00:00 Turn 5 Double Old player
27/05/2018 14:10:00 Turn 6 Double Senior
27/05/2018 14:20:00 Turn 8 Single Old player
27/05/2018 14:30:00 Turn 9 Single Senior

Open Youth Tournament (Asuncion)

23/05/2018 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Under 21
23/05/2018 18:10:00 Turn 2 Single Under 21
24/05/2018 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Junior
24/05/2018 17:30:00 Turn 3 Single Under 21
24/05/2018 18:40:00 Turn 1 Double Under 21
24/05/2018 19:40:00 Turn 2 Single Junior
24/05/2018 20:10:00 Turn 4 Single Under 21
25/05/2018 10:00:00 Turn 2 Double Under 21
25/05/2018 10:30:00 Turn 3 Single Junior
25/05/2018 11:00:00 Turn 5 Single Under 21
25/05/2018 11:30:00 Turn 1 Double Junior
25/05/2018 11:50:00 Turn 3 Double Under 21
25/05/2018 12:10:00 Turn 4 Single Junior
25/05/2018 12:30:00 Turn 6 Single Under 21
26/05/2018 20:00:00 Turn 2 Double Junior
26/05/2018 20:10:00 Turn 4 Double Under 21
26/05/2018 20:20:00 Turn 5 Single Junior
26/05/2018 20:30:00 Turn 7 Single Under 21
26/05/2018 20:40:00 Turn 3 Double Junior
26/05/2018 20:50:00 Turn 5 Double Under 21
26/05/2018 21:00:00 Turn 6 Single Junior
26/05/2018 21:10:00 Turn 8 Single Under 21
27/05/2018 10:00:00 Turn 4 Double Junior
27/05/2018 10:10:00 Turn 6 Double Under 21
27/05/2018 10:20:00 Turn 7 Single Junior
27/05/2018 10:30:00 Turn 9 Single Under 21
27/05/2018 14:00:00 Turn 5 Double Junior
27/05/2018 14:10:00 Turn 7 Double Under 21
27/05/2018 14:20:00 Turn 8 Single Junior
27/05/2018 14:30:00 Turn 10 Single Under 21

International Tournament (Pyongyang)

23/05/2018 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Senior >350
23/05/2018 17:50:00 Turn 1 Single Senior >120
23/05/2018 19:10:00 Turn 2 Single Senior >350
23/05/2018 20:00:00 Turn 2 Single Senior >120
24/05/2018 17:00:00 Turn 3 Single Senior >350
24/05/2018 17:50:00 Turn 3 Single Senior >120
24/05/2018 19:10:00 Turn 1 Double Senior >120
24/05/2018 20:10:00 Turn 4 Single Senior >350
24/05/2018 21:10:00 Turn 4 Single Senior >120
25/05/2018 10:00:00 Turn 2 Double Senior >120
25/05/2018 10:30:00 Turn 5 Single Senior >350
25/05/2018 11:00:00 Turn 5 Single Senior >120
25/05/2018 11:30:00 Turn 3 Double Senior >120
25/05/2018 11:50:00 Turn 6 Single Senior >350
25/05/2018 12:10:00 Turn 6 Single Senior >120
26/05/2018 20:00:00 Turn 4 Double Senior >120
26/05/2018 20:10:00 Turn 7 Single Senior >350
26/05/2018 20:20:00 Turn 7 Single Senior >120
26/05/2018 20:30:00 Turn 5 Double Senior >120
26/05/2018 20:40:00 Turn 8 Single Senior >350
26/05/2018 20:50:00 Turn 8 Single Senior >120
27/05/2018 10:00:00 Turn 6 Double Senior >120
27/05/2018 10:10:00 Turn 9 Single Senior >350
27/05/2018 10:20:00 Turn 9 Single Senior >120
27/05/2018 14:00:00 Turn 7 Double Senior >120
27/05/2018 14:10:00 Turn 10 Single Senior >350
27/05/2018 14:20:00 Turn 10 Single Senior >120
General
1 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
2 Escobar Para
3 Pudzianowski Para
4 Arroyo Rodrigo
5 Dionysos
Complete rank
Old player
1 leopoldd zoe
2 Miletic Mia
3 Kopanski Para
4 Chlopicki Para
5 Malevic Mira
Complete rank
Under 21
1 Wong Liu
2 Boumi Alfred
3 Tsing Tao
4 Van Djik Will
5 Ari Vatanen
Complete rank
Junior
1 Leopold Carotte
2 Taema Miki
3 Little Dewey
4 Jine Billy
5 MARCELUS Glen Marvin
Complete rank
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2018 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com