Program

20/05/2019 07:00 Building of the week
20/05/2019 08:00 Training
20/05/2019 21:00 Building of the events
21/05/2019 08:00 Training
22/05/2019 08:00 Training
23/05/2019 08:00 Training
24/05/2019 08:00 Training
25/05/2019 08:00 Training
26/05/2019 08:00 Training
26/05/2019 20:00 End of the week (ranking, drift)

Pro-Tour (Wellington)

22/05/2019 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Under 21
22/05/2019 18:00:00 Turn 1 Single Senior
23/05/2019 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Junior
23/05/2019 17:20:00 Turn 2 Single Under 21
23/05/2019 18:20:00 Turn 2 Single Senior
23/05/2019 18:50:00 Turn 2 Single Junior
23/05/2019 19:10:00 Turn 3 Single Under 21
23/05/2019 20:10:00 Turn 3 Single Senior
24/05/2019 10:00:00 Turn 1 Double Under 21
24/05/2019 10:20:00 Turn 1 Double Senior
24/05/2019 10:40:00 Turn 3 Single Junior
24/05/2019 11:00:00 Turn 4 Single Under 21
24/05/2019 11:30:00 Turn 4 Single Senior
24/05/2019 12:00:00 Turn 1 Double Junior
24/05/2019 12:10:00 Turn 2 Double Under 21
24/05/2019 12:20:00 Turn 2 Double Senior
24/05/2019 12:30:00 Turn 1 Single Old player
24/05/2019 12:40:00 Turn 4 Single Junior
24/05/2019 12:50:00 Turn 5 Single Under 21
24/05/2019 13:05:00 Turn 5 Single Senior
25/05/2019 20:00:00 Turn 1 Double Old player
25/05/2019 20:10:00 Turn 2 Double Junior
25/05/2019 20:20:00 Turn 3 Double Under 21
25/05/2019 20:30:00 Turn 3 Double Senior
25/05/2019 20:40:00 Turn 2 Single Old player
25/05/2019 20:50:00 Turn 5 Single Junior
25/05/2019 21:00:00 Turn 6 Single Under 21
25/05/2019 21:15:00 Turn 6 Single Senior
25/05/2019 21:30:00 Turn 2 Double Old player
25/05/2019 21:40:00 Turn 3 Double Junior
25/05/2019 21:50:00 Turn 4 Double Under 21
25/05/2019 22:00:00 Turn 4 Double Senior
25/05/2019 22:10:00 Turn 3 Single Old player
25/05/2019 22:20:00 Turn 6 Single Junior
25/05/2019 22:30:00 Turn 7 Single Under 21
25/05/2019 22:45:00 Turn 7 Single Senior
26/05/2019 10:00:00 Turn 3 Double Old player
26/05/2019 10:10:00 Turn 4 Double Junior
26/05/2019 10:20:00 Turn 5 Double Under 21
26/05/2019 10:30:00 Turn 5 Double Senior
26/05/2019 10:40:00 Turn 4 Single Old player
26/05/2019 10:50:00 Turn 7 Single Junior
26/05/2019 11:00:00 Turn 8 Single Under 21
26/05/2019 11:15:00 Turn 8 Single Senior
26/05/2019 14:00:00 Turn 4 Double Old player
26/05/2019 14:10:00 Turn 5 Double Junior
26/05/2019 14:20:00 Turn 6 Double Under 21
26/05/2019 14:30:00 Turn 6 Double Senior
26/05/2019 14:40:00 Turn 5 Single Old player
26/05/2019 14:50:00 Turn 8 Single Junior
26/05/2019 15:00:00 Turn 9 Single Under 21
26/05/2019 15:15:00 Turn 9 Single Senior

International Tournament (Lagos)

22/05/2019 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Senior >120
22/05/2019 19:00:00 Turn 1 Single Senior >400
22/05/2019 19:30:00 Turn 2 Single Senior >120
23/05/2019 17:00:00 Turn 2 Single Senior >400
23/05/2019 17:30:00 Turn 3 Single Senior >120
23/05/2019 19:30:00 Turn 1 Double Senior >120
23/05/2019 20:50:00 Turn 3 Single Senior >400
23/05/2019 21:20:00 Turn 4 Single Senior >120
24/05/2019 10:00:00 Turn 2 Double Senior >120
24/05/2019 10:40:00 Turn 4 Single Senior >400
24/05/2019 11:20:00 Turn 5 Single Senior >120
24/05/2019 12:00:00 Turn 3 Double Senior >120
24/05/2019 12:20:00 Turn 5 Single Senior >400
24/05/2019 12:40:00 Turn 6 Single Senior >120
25/05/2019 20:00:00 Turn 4 Double Senior >120
25/05/2019 20:10:00 Turn 6 Single Senior >400
25/05/2019 20:20:00 Turn 7 Single Senior >120
25/05/2019 20:30:00 Turn 5 Double Senior >120
25/05/2019 20:40:00 Turn 7 Single Senior >400
25/05/2019 20:50:00 Turn 8 Single Senior >120
26/05/2019 10:00:00 Turn 6 Double Senior >120
26/05/2019 10:10:00 Turn 8 Single Senior >400
26/05/2019 10:20:00 Turn 9 Single Senior >120
26/05/2019 14:00:00 Turn 7 Double Senior >120
26/05/2019 14:10:00 Turn 9 Single Senior >400
26/05/2019 14:20:00 Turn 10 Single Senior >120
General
1 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
2 Kaloga Zeina
3 Dionysos
4 Loki Blade
5 ARBUCKLE Rosa
Complete rank
Old player
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 Chlapowski Para
3 Okulicki Para
4 Kopanski Para
5 Chlopicki Para
Complete rank
Under 21
1 FUKUSSON Glen
2 Superbarrio Gomez
3 Benalla Max
4 Harimoto Tomokazu
5 KAPELLSON Glen
Complete rank
Junior
1 The Saints Owen
2 Tjampitjinpa Ozie
3 Thomas Tuchel
4 Chidambaram Palaniappan
5 Napurrurla Ava
Complete rank
Hoooo M. 0 3 - 3 1 Rus H.
Beetho L. 2 1 - 2 0 Smok B.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com