Program

06/07/2020 07:00 Building of the week
06/07/2020 08:00 Training
06/07/2020 21:00 Building of the events
07/07/2020 08:00 Training
08/07/2020 08:00 Training
09/07/2020 08:00 Training
10/07/2020 08:00 Training
11/07/2020 08:00 Training
12/07/2020 08:00 Training
12/07/2020 20:00 End of the week (ranking, drift)

Pro-Tour (Hong Kong)

08/07/2020 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Under 21
08/07/2020 18:00:00 Turn 1 Single Junior
08/07/2020 18:40:00 Turn 2 Single Under 21
08/07/2020 19:40:00 Turn 1 Single Senior
09/07/2020 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Old player
09/07/2020 17:30:00 Turn 2 Single Junior
09/07/2020 18:10:00 Turn 3 Single Under 21
09/07/2020 19:10:00 Turn 2 Single Senior
09/07/2020 19:40:00 Turn 1 Double Under 21
09/07/2020 20:20:00 Turn 2 Single Old player
09/07/2020 20:50:00 Turn 3 Single Junior
09/07/2020 21:30:00 Turn 4 Single Under 21
09/07/2020 22:30:00 Turn 3 Single Senior
10/07/2020 10:00:00 Turn 1 Double Old player
10/07/2020 10:20:00 Turn 1 Double Junior
10/07/2020 10:40:00 Turn 2 Double Under 21
10/07/2020 11:00:00 Turn 1 Double Senior
10/07/2020 11:20:00 Turn 3 Single Old player
10/07/2020 11:50:00 Turn 4 Single Junior
10/07/2020 12:10:00 Turn 5 Single Under 21
10/07/2020 12:40:00 Turn 4 Single Senior
10/07/2020 13:10:00 Turn 2 Double Old player
10/07/2020 13:20:00 Turn 2 Double Junior
10/07/2020 13:30:00 Turn 3 Double Under 21
10/07/2020 13:40:00 Turn 2 Double Senior
10/07/2020 13:50:00 Turn 4 Single Old player
10/07/2020 14:05:00 Turn 5 Single Junior
10/07/2020 14:15:00 Turn 6 Single Under 21
10/07/2020 14:30:00 Turn 5 Single Senior
11/07/2020 20:00:00 Turn 3 Double Old player
11/07/2020 20:10:00 Turn 3 Double Junior
11/07/2020 20:20:00 Turn 4 Double Under 21
11/07/2020 20:30:00 Turn 3 Double Senior
11/07/2020 20:40:00 Turn 5 Single Old player
11/07/2020 20:55:00 Turn 6 Single Junior
11/07/2020 21:05:00 Turn 7 Single Under 21
11/07/2020 21:20:00 Turn 6 Single Senior
11/07/2020 21:35:00 Turn 4 Double Old player
11/07/2020 21:45:00 Turn 4 Double Junior
11/07/2020 21:55:00 Turn 5 Double Under 21
11/07/2020 22:05:00 Turn 4 Double Senior
11/07/2020 22:15:00 Turn 6 Single Old player
11/07/2020 22:30:00 Turn 7 Single Junior
11/07/2020 22:40:00 Turn 8 Single Under 21
11/07/2020 22:55:00 Turn 7 Single Senior
12/07/2020 10:00:00 Turn 5 Double Old player
12/07/2020 10:10:00 Turn 5 Double Junior
12/07/2020 10:20:00 Turn 6 Double Under 21
12/07/2020 10:30:00 Turn 5 Double Senior
12/07/2020 10:40:00 Turn 7 Single Old player
12/07/2020 10:55:00 Turn 8 Single Junior
12/07/2020 11:05:00 Turn 9 Single Under 21
12/07/2020 11:20:00 Turn 8 Single Senior
12/07/2020 14:00:00 Turn 6 Double Old player
12/07/2020 14:10:00 Turn 6 Double Junior
12/07/2020 14:20:00 Turn 7 Double Under 21
12/07/2020 14:30:00 Turn 6 Double Senior
12/07/2020 14:40:00 Turn 8 Single Old player
12/07/2020 14:55:00 Turn 9 Single Junior
12/07/2020 15:05:00 Turn 10 Single Under 21
12/07/2020 15:20:00 Turn 9 Single Senior

Open Tournament (Zagreb)

08/07/2020 17:00:00 Turn 1 Single Senior >120
08/07/2020 18:40:00 Turn 1 Single Senior >350
08/07/2020 19:20:00 Turn 2 Single Senior >120
09/07/2020 17:00:00 Turn 2 Single Senior >350
09/07/2020 17:40:00 Turn 3 Single Senior >120
09/07/2020 19:20:00 Turn 1 Double Senior >120
09/07/2020 20:40:00 Turn 3 Single Senior >350
09/07/2020 21:20:00 Turn 4 Single Senior >120
10/07/2020 10:00:00 Turn 2 Double Senior >120
10/07/2020 10:40:00 Turn 4 Single Senior >350
10/07/2020 11:20:00 Turn 5 Single Senior >120
10/07/2020 12:00:00 Turn 3 Double Senior >120
10/07/2020 12:20:00 Turn 5 Single Senior >350
10/07/2020 12:40:00 Turn 6 Single Senior >120
11/07/2020 20:00:00 Turn 4 Double Senior >120
11/07/2020 20:10:00 Turn 6 Single Senior >350
11/07/2020 20:20:00 Turn 7 Single Senior >120
11/07/2020 20:30:00 Turn 5 Double Senior >120
11/07/2020 20:40:00 Turn 7 Single Senior >350
11/07/2020 20:50:00 Turn 8 Single Senior >120
12/07/2020 10:00:00 Turn 6 Double Senior >120
12/07/2020 10:10:00 Turn 8 Single Senior >350
12/07/2020 10:20:00 Turn 9 Single Senior >120
12/07/2020 14:00:00 Turn 7 Double Senior >120
12/07/2020 14:10:00 Turn 9 Single Senior >350
12/07/2020 14:20:00 Turn 10 Single Senior >120
General
1 Kaloga Zeina
2 ARBUCKLE Rosa
3 Kwan Kit Ho
4 Servietsky
5 Somatotrophine
Complete rank
Old player
1 Wang Han Zhan
2 Miletic Mia
3 Pudzianowski Para
4 Nicollin Loulou
5 Ibrahim Dawood
Complete rank
Under 21
1 Evil activities
2 Monod Leopold Theodore
3 Leopoldus Glen
4 ILL Cassidy
5 Djah Szcak
Complete rank
Junior
1 Mbappé Fanfan
2 Pastorius Jaco
3 Kornenkov Maxym
4 Neymar Jr Fanfan
5 Carter Ron
Complete rank
Bon J. 3 11 - 3 0 Vilebr C.
Miglio F. 2 8 - 2 1 Bono J.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com