Rank
### | Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Player 1 | Player 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Under 21
Junior
Old player
29/03/24 06:19:44
Events - Week 2
Open Tournament (Zagreb)
Single Senior > 120
Group 1
1 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 230 | 2 |
3 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 1 |
4 | Hugo Calderano 199 | 0 |
Group 2
1 | Nina Schlager 107 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Franck JOW 376 | 2 |
3 | Dopamine 58 | 1 |
4 | Sel Zolt 116 | 0 |
Group 3
1 | Dot MATRIX 160 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maxine JOW 456 | 2 |
3 | Bob MARLEY 2280 | 1 |
4 | Erik Gilde 156 | 0 |
Group 4
1 | Fran Margiotta 133 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vlad RUSKOV 676 | 2 |
3 | Yoishi Nikka 80 | 1 |
4 | Monolix 69 | 0 |
Group 5
1 | Ariel Hilman 179 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jana Vacek 86 | 2 |
3 | pongiste grand 269 | 1 |
4 | Yu-Gi-Oh 222 | 0 |
Group 6
1 | Martín Torrijos 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jacques BREL 96 | 2 |
3 | Frytsch Christiann 242 | 1 |
4 | hiyo Faong 846 | 0 |
Group 7
1 | Thoutan Khamon 282 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ting WONG CHUN 148 | 2 |
3 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 1 |
4 | Jack Sparrow 345 | 0 |
Group 8
1 | Ben Hénuts 332 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 2 |
3 | Noradrenaline 90 | 1 |
4 | Servietsky 270 | 0 |
Group 9
1 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam Houraï 284 | 2 |
3 | Paolo Vidali 412 | 2 |
4 | Stefan Stanciu 512 | 0 |
Group 10
1 | Dong Chul Cho 119 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maria Sharapova 2058 | 2 |
3 | Viorel Vidalescu 353 | 1 |
4 | Maël JOW 386 | 0 |
Group 11
1 | Salome Rohic 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wilkie Collins 139 | 2 |
3 | Martin Leopold 73 | 1 |
4 | Kabeli Zuma 186 | 0 |
Group 12
1 | Diego Mesa 167 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | 2 |
3 | Wendy Keass 336 | 1 |
4 | Harald Ansgar 2167 | 0 |
Group 13
1 | romane nonore 2214 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Samuel Walker 314 | 2 |
3 | Harlon Tharn 302 | 1 |
4 | Ukko Makinen 85 | 0 |
Group 14
1 | Zangdong Hao 736 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Man Chow 164 | 2 |
3 | Kanla Musiksson 172 | 1 |
4 | xtremboost Penay 2275 | 0 |
Group 15
1 | Borislav RUSKOV 677 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Somatotrophine 54 | 2 |
3 | Olis Djavsek 2182 | 1 |
4 | Peat's Beast 220 | 1 |
Group 16
1 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | 2 |
3 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 1 |
4 | Chow Ouanemane 101 | 0 |
Group 17
1 | Arina Kozar 164 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maximilian Gunborg 206 | 2 |
3 | Kwesi Akpeteshie 146 | 1 |
4 | Davor SUKER 180 | 0 |
Group 18
1 | Petit Blokeur 97 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Damien PETIT 2225 | 2 |
3 | Mou Fasa 133 | 1 |
4 | Shinji Harka 649 | 0 |
Group 19
1 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iatah InScheisse 642 | 2 |
3 | Bane Zai 337 | 1 |
4 | Ilija Majstorovic 142 | 0 |
Group 20
1 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nathan Vidal 311 | 2 |
3 | Petra Makinen 99 | 1 |
4 | Droplex 67 | 0 |
Group 21
1 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 2 |
3 | Noa JOW 366 | 1 |
4 | Le Kurt 173 | 0 |
Group 22
1 | Viva BERTAGA 149 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 2 |
3 | Lara JOW 280 | 1 |
4 | Matheo Leopold 46 | 0 |
Group 23
1 | Etienne Picon 128 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kota Pieghu 598 | 2 |
3 | Pip Chow 132 | 1 |
4 | Andonis Kostakis 2328 | 0 |
Group 24
1 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ali Gateau 316 | 2 |
3 | Kreanga KALINIKOS 2226 | 1 |
4 | Marius Oprea 2348 | 0 |
Group 25
1 | Erwann JOW 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 2 |
3 | Jarik Totov 146 | 1 |
4 | San Kukai 338 | 0 |
Group 26
1 | Miao Hao 641 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | 2 |
3 | Titouan JOW 387 | 1 |
4 | Möl Isson 165 | 0 |
Group 27
1 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abraham 1890 | 2 |
3 | altaw arcenciel 309 | 1 |
4 | Zeina Kaloga 91 | 0 |
Group 28
1 | Serotonine 71 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Husky Keass 153 | 2 |
3 | Yotam Gadol 307 | 1 |
4 | Steger Bastian 318 | 0 |
Group 29
1 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marshall Bruce Mathers 333 | 2 |
3 | Gerald Broflovski 340 | 1 |
4 | Thiago Monteiro 200 | 0 |
Group 30
1 | Vlad Poutine 330 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nada PROTESTA 164 | 2 |
3 | Filip Ilijevski 286 | 1 |
4 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | 0 |
Group 31
1 | Michael Scofield 249 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paul Isson 192 | 2 |
3 | René Byrrh 89 | 1 |
4 | Francisco SANCHI 511 | 0 |
Group 32
1 | Osten Yarda 66 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jon CHOW 218 | 2 |
3 | Alejandro Carillos 191 | 2 |
4 | Michail Kostakis 2329 | 0 |
Group 33
1 | Konrad Xeres 303 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shane McVidal 305 | 2 |
3 | Jay Lee Pienaar 144 | 1 |
4 | Keera Kaloga 126 | 0 |
Group 34
1 | Kiril Pudan 183 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yoshita Daing 847 | 2 |
3 | Cartman Keass 335 | 2 |
4 | Phil HEATH 226 | 0 |
Group 35
1 | Moti Gadol 326 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shikamaru Nara 558 | 2 |
3 | Shon Faiga 166 | 1 |
4 | Aste Morgan 248 | 0 |
Group 36
1 | Angel Hernandez 344 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nadir Marcus 186 | 2 |
3 | Hara Kiri 329 | 1 |
4 | Zéphyr ZOGRAPHOS 219 | 0 |
Group 37
1 | Frost Moun 681 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tina Mayer 207 | 2 |
3 | Maleli KUNAVORE 233 | 1 |
4 | Vladimir Klitschko 397 | 0 |
Group 38
1 | Jìaì Kaï Zhangotoping 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | 2 |
3 | Le Phils 192 | 1 |
4 | Timmy Keass 341 | 0 |
Group 39
1 | Lord Byron 196 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miles Aros 325 | 2 |
3 | Valerija Vinko 2168 | 1 |
4 | Thomas Wak 159 | 0 |
Group 40
1 | Paul Drinkhall 54 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lars MOUCHY 150 | 2 |
3 | Prolactine 142 | 1 |
4 | Marie Brizard 100 | 0 |
Group 41
1 | Toby JOW 283 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noam KANIEL 250 | 2 |
3 | Anatole ANASTATØPOULÓS 251 | 1 |
4 | louis Lacontre 538 | 0 |
Group 42
1 | Arti Chow 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paul Vidal 197 | 2 |
3 | Jakub Totov 170 | 1 |
4 | Zeplinski 66 | 0 |
Group 43
1 | Adu Wenzel 201 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kirsten Pedersen 1437 | 2 |
3 | Ka Chow 126 | 1 |
4 | RAMSES II 182 | 0 |
Group 44
1 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eyal Gadol 297 | 2 |
3 | Gabriel Jesus 446 | 1 |
4 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Benjamin Monfils 177 | Osten Yarda 66 | 9/11 11/4 10/12 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Ben Hénuts 332 | Jolan Arti 154 | 3/11 11/4 7/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 11/8 12/10 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Fran Margiotta 133 | Kirsten Pedersen 1437 | 14/12 8/11 12/10 11/3 |
5 | 5 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Jana Vacek 86 | Husky Keass 153 | 11/9 11/8 5/11 11/9 |
6 | 6 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Juliette Sensar 105 | Adu Wenzel 201 | 11/6 15/17 9/11 6/11 |
7 | 7 | 05/05/18 20:20 | John Chandelle 161 | Thoutan Khamon 282 | 11/8 11/6 8/11 14/12 |
8 | 8 | 05/05/18 20:20 | Nina Schlager 107 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 11/5 8/11 2/11 7/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Osten Yarda 66 | Jolan Arti 154 | 11/5 11/8 12/14 10/12 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Fran Margiotta 133 | 11/13 12/14 11/6 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 05/05/18 20:50 | Jana Vacek 86 | Adu Wenzel 201 | 7/11 11/9 7/11 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 05/05/18 20:50 | John Chandelle 161 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 11/8 9/11 11/8 5/11 9/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/05/18 10:20 | Osten Yarda 66 | Fran Margiotta 133 | 7/11 9/11 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 06/05/18 10:20 | Adu Wenzel 201 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 11/13 11/8 11/13 11/7 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/05/18 14:20 | Fran Margiotta 133 | Adu Wenzel 201 | 13/11 11/6 11/9 |
General | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Complete ranking |
Old player | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Complete ranking |
Under 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Complete ranking |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Complete ranking |