Rank
### | Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Player 1 | Player 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Under 21
Junior
Old player
29/03/24 06:34:27
Events - Week 10
Open Youth Tournament (Le Caire)
Single Under 21 > 24
Group 1
1 | Tina Mayer 207 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marie Brizard 100 | 2 |
3 | Bob MARLEY 2280 | 1 |
4 | Sheamus O'Shaunessy 392 | 0 |
Group 2
1 | Reyes MONASTORIO 2172 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Faith Shaaban 2238 | 2 |
3 | Fafra Mike 2209 | 1 |
4 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 0 |
Group 3
1 | Dopamine 58 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | 2 |
3 | Simon Phoenix 529 | 1 |
4 | Félicie VREST 2279 | 0 |
Group 4
1 | Criquette ROCKWELL 482 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mou Fasa 133 | 2 |
3 | Jae-Sang Park 171 | 1 |
4 | Aleksandar Karakasevic 2241 | 0 |
Group 5
1 | Olis Djavsek 2182 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jay Lee Pienaar 144 | 2 |
3 | Carlos Gutierrez 411 | 1 |
4 | Salatt Raymon 296 | 0 |
Group 6
1 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Thoutan Khamon 282 | 2 |
3 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 1 |
4 | Park Jin seung 314 | 0 |
Group 7
1 | René Byrrh 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Martin Leopold 73 | 2 |
3 | Jae-Hwa Sung 2292 | 1 |
4 | Jindrich Cam 2128 | 0 |
Group 8
1 | Alejandro Carillos 191 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dexter Jackson 553 | 2 |
3 | Jice BERNE 127 | 1 |
4 | Angelica Rozeanu 659 | 0 |
Group 9
1 | Harald Ansgar 2167 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jacques BREL 96 | 2 |
3 | Elia Schmid 658 | 1 |
4 | Jeje Winnner 2229 | 0 |
Group 10
1 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bane Zai 337 | 2 |
3 | Jack Sparrow 345 | 1 |
4 | Raymond Carre 2285 | 0 |
Group 11
1 | Ephraïm Ben Sempre 374 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pascouel Soetins 2181 | 2 |
3 | Severino Rui 2241 | 1 |
4 | Farhydde Balaiyette 383 | 0 |
Group 12
1 | romane nonore 2214 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kabeli Zuma 186 | 2 |
3 | Patricio Rui 2240 | 1 |
4 | Yair Gadol 546 | 0 |
Group 13
1 | Serotonine 71 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henry Casteel 654 | 2 |
3 | Conor McGregor 391 | 1 |
4 | Antoine KLUIVERT 2273 | 0 |
Group 14
1 | Vlad Svoboda 2077 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Raoul TEELT 2185 | 2 |
3 | Richard Bergman 2156 | 1 |
4 | Blllraisssaisch Gaston 2227 | 0 |
Group 15
1 | Etienne Picon 128 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Phara On 495 | 2 |
3 | Light Yagami 2121 | 1 |
4 | Ippolit CRUDOF 2233 | 0 |
Group 16
1 | Pip Chow 132 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Le Kurt 173 | 2 |
3 | Antoine KOVALI 2274 | 1 |
4 | Ssssaitsch Franck 2226 | 0 |
Group 17
1 | Austino Powerez 2188 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adrian Crisan 649 | 2 |
3 | Sel Zolt 116 | 1 |
4 | Eustace IVERS 2232 | 0 |
Group 18
1 | Johnny Marr 2183 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | SEID Jeff 583 | 2 |
3 | Raymond Reddington 588 | 1 |
4 | Kvitov Enric 2284 | 0 |
Group 19
1 | Demetrio Lopez Garcia 2170 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Simon Cûssonet 2247 | 2 |
3 | Kreanga KALINIKOS 2226 | 1 |
4 | Warrior Liberty 2245 | 0 |
Group 20
1 | Thomas Wak 159 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Beerus Sama 2122 | 2 |
3 | Paul Vidal 197 | 1 |
4 | Jae Duk 2278 | 0 |
Group 21
1 | Ella VIURG 2186 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alex DeLarge 300 | 2 |
3 | Asia Vega 2177 | 2 |
4 | Ka Chow 126 | 0 |
Group 22
1 | Homer Simpson 310 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Damien PETIT 2225 | 2 |
3 | Le Phils 192 | 1 |
4 | David Casteel 653 | 0 |
Group 23
1 | Michael Scofield 249 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kouevin Legouagneux 2063 | 2 |
3 | RAMSES II 182 | 1 |
4 | Hao He Fung 507 | 0 |
Group 24
1 | Filip Ilijevski 286 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wendy Keass 336 | 2 |
3 | Cleo Patra 387 | 1 |
4 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 1 |
Group 25
1 | San Kukai 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Patrick Bateman 334 | 2 |
3 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 1 |
4 | Gerald Broflovski 340 | 0 |
Group 26
1 | Maximilian Gunborg 206 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rubeus Hagrid 536 | 2 |
3 | Cartman Keass 335 | 1 |
4 | Antoine Beubar 2227 | 0 |
Group 27
1 | Viorel Vidalescu 353 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eduardo DEVONISH 152 | 2 |
3 | Jô Rêleür 2249 | 1 |
4 | japan vega 2169 | 0 |
Group 28
1 | Marek Svoboda 2076 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Thomas Lebreton 2185 | 2 |
3 | Yans Vesëly 2283 | 1 |
4 | Boom Boum 184 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Avner Gadol 0 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 0 | 13/11 11/6 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Juliette Sensar 0 | Harald Ansgar 0 | 13/11 11/8 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Stéphane Ouaiche 0 | Franck Rabarivony 0 | 8/11 11/8 11/8 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Criquette ROCKWELL 0 | Chow Ouanemane 0 | 11/9 6/11 7/11 13/11 11/7 |
5 | 5 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Paul Drinkhall 0 | Rio Haryanto 0 | 5/11 11/4 13/11 9/11 12/14 |
6 | 6 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Akashi Seijuro 0 | Homer Simpson 30 | 7/11 5/11 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Peat's Beast 0 | Maximilian Gunborg 0 | 9/11 11/13 7/11 |
8 | 8 | 01/04/17 17:20 | Husky Keass 0 | Tristan Caudal 0 | 11/6 7/11 11/7 11/8 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/04/17 17:50 | Avner Gadol 0 | Juliette Sensar 0 | 11/7 7/11 11/7 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 01/04/17 17:50 | Stéphane Ouaiche 0 | Criquette ROCKWELL 0 | 11/8 8/11 14/12 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 01/04/17 17:50 | Rio Haryanto 0 | Homer Simpson 30 | 8/11 11/8 11/4 4/11 9/11 |
4 | 4 | 01/04/17 17:50 | Maximilian Gunborg 0 | Husky Keass 0 | 11/5 12/10 8/11 9/11 11/7 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/04/17 10:20 | Avner Gadol 0 | Stéphane Ouaiche 0 | 11/9 12/10 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 02/04/17 10:20 | Homer Simpson 30 | Maximilian Gunborg 0 | 11/8 8/11 8/11 11/9 11/4 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/04/17 14:20 | Avner Gadol 0 | Homer Simpson 30 | 15/13 12/10 0/0 |
General | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Complete ranking |
Old player | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Complete ranking |
Under 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Complete ranking |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Complete ranking |