Rank
### | Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Player 1 | Player 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Under 21
Junior
Old player
26/04/24 00:00:46
Events - Week 8
International Tournament (Lagos)
Single Senior > 120
Group 2
1 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shon Faiga 169 | 1 |
3 | Steger Bastian 318 | 0 |
Group 3
1 | Mirela Delic 128 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 2 |
3 | Matheo Leopold 46 | 1 |
4 | Yu-Gi-Oh 222 | 0 |
Group 4
1 | Benjamin Monfils 177 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Husky Keass 153 | 2 |
3 | Valerija Vinko 2168 | 1 |
4 | Keera Kaloga 125 | 0 |
Group 5
1 | Romy Wenzel 193 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Batista 110 | 2 |
3 | Maxine JOW 456 | 1 |
4 | Kâ Tàna 625 | 0 |
Group 6
1 | Paul Isson 192 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Viva BERTAGA 150 | 2 |
3 | San Kukai 331 | 1 |
4 | Etienne Picon 128 | 1 |
Group 7
1 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shinji Harka 649 | 2 |
3 | Yotam Gadol 306 | 1 |
4 | Marie Brizard 100 | 0 |
Group 8
1 | Salome Rohic 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miao Hao 641 | 2 |
3 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 1 |
4 | Le Phils 192 | 0 |
Group 9
1 | Michel BASTOGNE 1363 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 2 |
3 | Ali Gateau 313 | 1 |
4 | Koloman Danek 2282 | 0 |
Group 10
1 | Petit Blokeur 97 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fran Margiotta 133 | 2 |
3 | Cofe Liberty 1840 | 1 |
4 | Tutto Papy 373 | 0 |
Group 11
1 | Osten Yarda 66 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jon CHOW 218 | 2 |
3 | Vinc'ossô PHIGO 543 | 1 |
4 | Petra Makinen 99 | 0 |
Group 12
1 | Willi OPELGANG 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shane McVidal 305 | 2 |
3 | Lord Byron 196 | 1 |
4 | Sheila Broflovski 332 | 0 |
Group 13
1 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | John Chandelle 161 | 2 |
3 | Miles Aros 320 | 2 |
4 | Franck Rabarivony 2184 | 0 |
Group 14
1 | Bryan Ruiz 357 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 2 |
3 | Dopamine 58 | 1 |
4 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | 1 |
Group 15
1 | Nadir Marcus 179 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shang Hao 626 | 2 |
3 | Eyal Gadol 296 | 1 |
4 | Colas Chow 158 | 0 |
Group 16
1 | Zangdong Hao 736 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | pongiste grand 269 | 2 |
3 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 1 |
4 | Maria Sharapova 2058 | 0 |
Group 17
1 | Jamal Okoye 1811 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 2 |
3 | Chow Ouanemane 101 | 1 |
4 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 0 |
Group 18
1 | Kota Pieghu 598 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lunn Liberty 2017 | 2 |
3 | Harlon Tharn 301 | 1 |
4 | Prolactine 142 | 0 |
Group 19
1 | Dan Carter 108 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dot MATRIX 161 | 2 |
3 | Jeff Easysenn 214 | 1 |
4 | Lillian Marie Disney 262 | 0 |
Group 20
1 | Kirsten Pedersen 1437 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Princesse VESPA 141 | 2 |
3 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 1 |
4 | Toscane BASTOGNE 2063 | 0 |
Group 21
1 | Lucas Vidal 331 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maël JOW 386 | 2 |
3 | Sayo Nara 349 | 1 |
4 | Adu Wenzel 201 | 0 |
Group 22
1 | Rosskopf Jorg 348 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ben Sahar 1438 | 2 |
3 | Maximilian Gunborg 206 | 1 |
4 | Fuku Shima 86 | 0 |
Group 23
1 | Butters Keass 227 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Arti Chow 102 | 2 |
3 | Angus McChouffe Jr 373 | 1 |
4 | Ez PRESO 623 | 0 |
Group 24
1 | Willi Waller 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | hiyo Faong 846 | 2 |
3 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 1 |
4 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | 0 |
Group 25
1 | Jacqueline BASTOGNE 633 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam Houraï 284 | 2 |
3 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 1 |
4 | Yoishi Nikka 80 | 0 |
Group 26
1 | Dong Chul Cho 119 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nada PROTESTA 171 | 2 |
3 | Marshall Bruce Mathers 326 | 1 |
4 | Bob MARLEY 2280 | 0 |
Group 27
1 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | altaw arcenciel 309 | 2 |
3 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | 2 |
4 | Sel Zolt 116 | 0 |
Group 28
1 | Abha Adhitya 1439 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nathan Vidal 311 | 2 |
3 | Augustin Delgado 103 | 1 |
4 | Eikichi Onizuka 537 | 0 |
Group 29
1 | Lars MOUCHY 150 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Toby JOW 277 | 2 |
3 | Raymond BASTOGNE 622 | 1 |
4 | Gilbert Cointreau 133 | 0 |
Group 30
1 | Paul Drinkhall 54 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kiril Pudan 183 | 2 |
3 | Moti Gadol 321 | 1 |
4 | Vladimir Klitschko 397 | 0 |
Group 31
1 | Peter Sagan 78 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Colette BASTOGNE 1838 | 2 |
3 | Peat's Beast 220 | 1 |
4 | Frytsch Christiann 242 | 0 |
Group 32
1 | Samuel Walker 314 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wilkie Collins 139 | 1 |
3 | Angel Hernandez 344 | 1 |
4 | Biakou Ghan 536 | 1 |
Group 33
1 | Yossi Benayoun 360 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Franck JOW 376 | 2 |
3 | Michael Scofield 249 | 1 |
4 | Benito trippicci 2306 | 0 |
Group 34
1 | Paolo Vidali 412 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jana Vacek 86 | 2 |
3 | Titouan JOW 387 | 1 |
4 | Brice De Mauritanice 519 | 0 |
Group 35
1 | Ariel Hilman 181 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adrian Kozar 152 | 2 |
3 | Frost Moun 681 | 1 |
4 | Benita trippicci 2307 | 0 |
Group 36
1 | Martín Torrijos 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vlad Poutine 323 | 2 |
3 | Ka Chow 126 | 1 |
4 | Randy Keass 116 | 0 |
Group 37
1 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cartman Keass 328 | 2 |
3 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 2 |
4 | Noradrenaline 87 | 0 |
Group 38
1 | Eki eki eki eki Pa Tang 264 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nina Schlager 107 | 2 |
3 | Damien PETIT 2225 | 2 |
4 | Filip Ilijevski 286 | 0 |
Group 39
1 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 230 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Man Chow 164 | 2 |
3 | Stephano Junior 105 | 1 |
4 | romane nonore 2214 | 1 |
Group 40
1 | Sean Thompson 513 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noam KANIEL 250 | 2 |
3 | Erwann JOW 338 | 1 |
4 | Le Kurt 173 | 0 |
Group 41
1 | Jolan Arti 151 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henrik APPLEWHITE 424 | 2 |
3 | Jon Stark 2163 | 1 |
4 | Jarik Totov 146 | 0 |
Group 42
1 | Gaspa CHOW 122 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Konrad Xeres 302 | 2 |
3 | Jìaì Kaï Zhangotoping 139 | 1 |
4 | Serotonine 63 | 0 |
Group 43
1 | Ivan Hurtado 349 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Arina Kozar 164 | 2 |
3 | Stephano Primero 122 | 1 |
4 | Jerome Marcelle 1417 | 0 |
Group 44
1 | Ting WONG CHUN 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 2 |
3 | Alberto ramirez 627 | 1 |
4 | Jakub Totov 170 | 0 |
Group 45
1 | Iatah InScheisse 642 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Padraig Baileys 376 | 1 |
3 | Tsung Sempre Vince 374 | 1 |
4 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | 1 |
Group 46
1 | Diego Mesa 163 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lara JOW 279 | 2 |
3 | Hara Kiri 322 | 1 |
4 | Zeina Kaloga 98 | 0 |
Group 47
1 | Yoshita Daing 847 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Teemu Tripa 1875 | 2 |
3 | Tee Liberty 1900 | 1 |
4 | Thomas Wak 159 | 0 |
Group 48
1 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 2 |
3 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | 1 |
4 | Somatotrophine 54 | 0 |
Group 49
1 | Ben Hénuts 325 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jai Chow 1837 | 2 |
3 | Maleli KUNAVORE 233 | 1 |
4 | Gerald Broflovski 333 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | Adrian Kozar 152 | 11/9 11/4 8/11 9/11 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Ferenc Puskas 814 | Georges Brassens 200 | 10/12 11/9 7/11 5/11 |
3 | 3 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Pawel Swiel 93 | Layana Al-Tripou 1256 | 11/5 11/5 12/10 |
4 | 4 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | Glen ABERLOUR 130 | 11/5 11/8 8/11 8/11 18/16 |
5 | 5 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Stan KEASS 242 | Jean De Dieu Kagame 1244 | 11/8 11/9 11/5 |
6 | 6 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Philippe Sers 79 | Néo INCUBUS 130 | 7/11 11/1 10/12 7/11 |
7 | 7 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Tanja Makinen 106 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 11/3 11/9 6/11 12/10 |
8 | 8 | 24/02/18 20:20 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | David BASTOGNE 1362 | 11/8 11/9 8/11 11/8 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/02/18 20:50 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | Georges Brassens 200 | 7/11 4/11 10/12 |
2 | 2 | 24/02/18 20:50 | Pawel Swiel 93 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 9/11 11/4 11/8 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 24/02/18 20:50 | Stan KEASS 242 | Néo INCUBUS 130 | 11/5 9/11 11/5 13/11 |
4 | 4 | 24/02/18 20:50 | Tanja Makinen 106 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 12/10 7/11 5/11 11/9 8/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/02/18 10:20 | Georges Brassens 200 | Pawel Swiel 93 | 10/12 11/5 11/6 11/13 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 25/02/18 10:20 | Stan KEASS 242 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 20/18 11/3 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Player 1 | Player 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/02/18 14:20 | Pawel Swiel 93 | Stan KEASS 242 | 5/11 11/7 8/11 11/9 2/11 |
General | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Complete ranking |
Old player | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Complete ranking |
Under 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Complete ranking |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Complete ranking |